Zarząd Okręgowy PZŁ w Piotrkowie Trybunalskim

Okręgowa Rada Łowiecka
Radosław Cywiński - prezes
Bogdan Kaśnicki - wiceprezes
Andrzej Zawadka - sekretarz
Robert Janecki
Tomasz Kędzia
Leszek Matusiak
Zbigniew Molasy
Włodzimierz Nicpan
Ignacy Nita
Stefan Olczyk
Włodzimierz Olczyk
Krzysztof Smólski
Jerzy Stefanek
Janusz Szpakowski
Ryszard Szymczyk
Zarząd Okręgowy
Cezary Szadkowski - przewodniczący
Wojciech Rychliński
Stanisław Sierant
Zbigniew Skrzek
Okręgowa Komisja Rewizyjna
Zdzisław Olejniczak - przewodniczący
Witold Skrodzki - sekretarz
Grzegorz Gdula
Stefan Kubasiak
Wiesław Masłowski
Czesław Opiński
Okręgowy Sąd Łowiecki
Jacek Bocianowski - prezes
Witold Balas - zastępca prezesa
Sławomir Koprowski - zastępca prezesa
Przemysław Fiuk
Grzegorz Popiński
Bartłomiej Reczek
Jakub Rudziński
Ryszard Struś
Zespół Okręgowego Rzecznika Dyscyplinarnego
Andrzej Sosnowicz - okręgowy rzecznik dyscyplinarny
Radosław Błaszczyk - zastępca
Piotr Gębarowski - zastępca
Cezary Jasnowski - zastępca
Przemysław Kępa - zastępca
Tomasz Kuśmierek - zastępca
Bartłomiej Rychliński - zastępca
Lesław Sobczak - zastępca
Łukasz Szymczyk - zastępca
Okręgowa Kapituła Odznaczeń Łowieckich
Stefan Olczyk - przewodniczący
Stanisław Janecki
Bogdan Kaśnicki
Leszek Matusiak
Andrzej Zawadka
Komisja Kultury Łowieckiej
Jolanta Korczyc - przewodniczący
Dionizy Antosik
Seweryn Borowiecki
Katarzyna Chamczyk
Waldemar Komenda
Julita Siatkowska
Marcin Skrzek
Komisja Hodowlana
Mikołaj Kowalski - przewodniczący
Krzysztof Smólski - wiceprzewodniczący
Adam Badura
Jerzy Błaszczyk
Marcin Bogusławski
Andrzej Gawrych
Henryk Kaźmierski
Tomasz Kędzia
Jerzy Kielan
Przemysław Klimczak
Wojciech Kociniak
Andrzej Krakowiak
Tomasz Sąciński
Andrzej Sykurski
Witold Szafraniec
Krzysztof Warcholiński
Komisja Kynologiczna
Jakub Rudziński - przewodniczący
Mariusz Bus
Krzysztof Fiks
Sławomir Fryc
Jan Jasak
Mateusz Rudziński
Michał Skrzek
Stanisław Więdłocha
Komisja Strzelecka
Bogdan Kaśnicki - przewodniczący
Tomasz Browarski
Ryszard Cybula
Zbigniew Grabałowski
Stanisław Kosmowski
Leszek Matusiak
Dariusz Nita
Krzysztof Smólski
Paweł Załoga
Komisja Szkoleniowa
Radosław Cywiński - przewodniczący
Jerzy Błaszczyk
Janusz Kubiak
Jerzy Stefanek
Cezary Szadkowski
Komisja Wyceny Medalowej Trofeów
Wojciech Szwedowski - przewodniczący
Marek Łatacz
Piotr Misztela
Tomasz Sąciński
Cezary Szadkowski

Copyright © 2009-2018 piotrkow.pzlow.pl